ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15768327
nr 1576 8327
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. En signerad JH, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 26x34-31x23 cm,
2 st, oidentifierad konstnär. En signerad JH, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x34-31x23 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 6 2023
at 19:25:55